Stone
Abigail b. 24 Feb 1756
Amasa b. 3 Feb 1779, d. 12 Mar 1875
Amasa b. 2 Apr 1813
Azuba Towne b. 18 Mar 1806
Clara Louise b. 28 Dec 1848, d. 25 Apr 1914
Daniel b. 25 Oct 1752
Daniel b. 28 May 1810, d. 26 Nov 1863
Esther b. 19 Dec 1781, d. 23 Jul 1833
Flora Amelia b. 6 Apr 1852, d. 19 Jan 1909
Huldah Angeline b. 20 Aug 1816, d. 21 Aug 1869
Jonathan (Deacon) b. 17 Nov 1725, d. 21 Dec 1806
Stone (cont.)
Julia Ann b. 20 Dec 1818, d. 21 Jul 1900
Rebecca b. c 1785, d. 15 Dec 1875
Rossie Lee b. 21 Nov 1901, d. 2 May 1982
Ruth b. 23 May 1727, d. 2 Sep 1764
Storms
Flora b. 3 Sep 1897
Pearl Edith b. 6 Aug 1877
Stout
Ann Rebeca b. 19 Feb 1906, d. 9 Dec 1920
Arline b. 26 Nov 1904, d. 19 Oct 2000
Clara Claudine b. 13 Oct 1880, d. 1972
Florence Graham b. 25 Oct 1875, d. 12 Jun 1958
Minter Joseph b. 2 Oct 1904, d. 26 Jan 1965
Robert Hicks b. 1828
Stowers
Dorothy Louise b. 5 May 1905, d. 5 Apr 1993
Streeter
Corydon Benjamin b. 3 Mar 1829, d. 25 Jul 1905
Mary Jean b. 22 Oct 1831, d. 13 May 1909
Strehl
Louise b. 28 Jun 1861, d. 7 Mar 1903
Streitferdt
Roselyn K. d. 5 Jan 2001
Strickland
Hazel b. 1906, d. 1968
Walter b. 1901, d. 1961
Strider
Emma Tomlinson d. c 1950
Luke Cheney b. 16 Jun 1849, d. 11 Jun 1938
Mary b. 1 Jun 1849, d. 26 Feb 1934
Striegel
D. Wayne b. Mar 1897
Daniel S. b. Mar 1873
M. Dale b. Dec 1899
Mary Elisa b. 27 Aug 1880, d. 26 Mar 1954
Velva b. Aug 1898
Stringer
Lena Mae b. 16 Aug 1893, d. 30 Oct 1968
Stringfield
Strobah
Stroud
Catherine b. 27 Dec 1901, d. 17 Jan 2000
Stryker
Martha Susie b. 3 Apr 1913, d. 28 Mar 1990
Stubbs
Barbara b. 8 Aug 1933, d. 29 Mar 1998
Studebaker
Eva Rebecca b. 18 Oct 1866, d. 6 Dec 1955
George M. (Dr.) b. 25 Jan 1867, d. 9 Mar 1939
Studer
Eugenia d. 30 May 1955
Laurel Elizabeth b. 1 Jul 1887, d. 24 Jul 1963
Robert Michael d. 13 Jul 1948
Stumblock
Esta b. 1880, d. 8 Feb 1963
Stump
Fell b. 1893
Mary Lee b. Sep 1897, d. b 20 Feb 1980
Stutgman
Sugar
Elizabeth Lewis b. c 1772
Suggett
Jemima b. 29 Jun 1753, d. 23 Feb 1814
Judith Ann b. c 1826
Sallie b. 1789
Sophronia b. Apr 1829, d. 20 Sep 1907
William b. 13 Apr 1778, d. 17 Dec 1861
Sullings
Adaline b. c 1856
Julius R. b. 1826, d. 3 Feb 1859
Sarah b. 8 Oct 1839, d. 29 Aug 1897
Sarah b. c 1858
Sullivan
Ida J. b. Feb 1870
Lillian b. c 1905
Sulpice
Mary (Sister) b. 3 May 1892, d. 31 Aug 1997
Sulzbach
Elisabeth b. 10 Dec 1827, d. 11 Mar 1832
Friedrich Joseph b. 26 Jan 1834, d. 13 Apr 1840
Hannah Christina b. 7 Jun 1834, d. 28 Dec 1909
Philip Anton b. 24 Jul 1793, d. 25 Dec 1836
Philip Jacob b. 1756, d. 2 Feb 1783
Philip Jacob b. 8 May 1826, d. 11 Dec 1878
Ursula b. 30 Sep 1830, d. 30 Aug 1850
Sulzby
James Frederick b. 25 Aug 1861, d. 28 Oct 1943
Joseph James b. 25 Aug 1903, d. 9 Jul 1982
Julia Elizabeth b. 9 Jan 1895, d. 6 Feb 1987
Mary Elizabeth b. 22 Feb 1856, d. 5 May 1937
Mary Esther b. 11 Aug 1905, d. 5 Aug 1991
Minnie Nell b. 24 May 1896, d. 12 Dec 1989
Philip Glenn b. 31 Mar 1892, d. 20 Mar 1966
Philip Joseph b. 19 Mar 1859, d. 9 Feb 1906
Summers
Leah b. 1792, d. 1842
Penny Louise b. 11 Sep 1943, d. 29 May 2010
Richard E. b. 4 Dec 1931, d. 20 Aug 1996
Suter
James d. a 2 Nov 1815
Priscilla b. c 1744
Sutfin
Rebecca b. 1 Dec, d. b 30 Aug 1850
Suthard
Suttle
Sarah A. b. 18 May 1847, d. 1 Jul 1884
Sutton
Amelia b. 3 Jun 1853, d. 14 Sep 1932
Annie b. a 26 Jun 1872
George T. b. 24 May 1849, d. 19 Apr 1919
John B. b. 2 May 1865, d. 14 Aug 1919
Katherine b. 30 Mar 1861, d. 15 Feb 1954
Vernon b. a 26 Jun 1872
Swanson
Lillian Pauline b. 15 Dec 1908, d. 20 Oct 1985
Swearingen
Verlinda Von b. c 1806, d. c 1884
Sweeney
Sweeten
Emma Ruth b. 29 Jan 1920, d. 19 Dec 2003
Sweetman
Eleanor Jane b. 29 Apr 1916, d. 16 Jan 1947
Swigert
Anna Barbara b. 19 Sep 1830, d. 1922
John d. 1905
Switzer
Albert O. b. c 1879
Lou Ann b. 10 Jan 1846, d. 4 Jul 1943
Sympson
Dorothy Jean b. 1921, d. 2000
Helen Elaine b. 1915, d. 1989
James Thomas b. 6 Jan 1915, d. 13 Oct 1985
Ruby Belle b. 21 Nov 1891, d. 1 Sep 1969
Thomas Durham b. 14 Jul 1891, d. 8 May 1957
Thomas Durham Jr b. 20 Apr 1927, d. 23 Sep 1992
William Robert b. 2 May 1919, d. 30 May 1976
Syring
Willie Emil Arthur b. 2 Jun 1902, d. 7 Mar 1945
Taffinder
Russia d. 8 Oct 1946
Talbert
Rose A. b. 1880, d. 27 Oct 1953
Talbott
Adam Denmead b. 8 Apr 1833, d. 26 Feb 1897
Ann b. 2 Apr 1865, d. 2 Oct 1896
Edward b. 25 May 1765, d. 20 Mar 1841
Elizabeth d. 4 Jan 1855
Elizabeth b. 2 Mar 1794, d. 18 Nov 1863
Hiram Edward b. 12 Sep 1806, d. 17 Aug 1865
Lethe b. 21 Nov 1771, d. 3 Aug 1839
Louisa b. Aug 1795, d. c 1857
Mary Ann d. 27 Oct 1895
Mary Smith b. 11 May 1815, d. 4 Sep 1843
William b. 1782, d. 24 May 1846
William Edward (Dr.) b. 6 Jan 1801
Talley
Reba Loretta b. 22 Jul 1960, d. 21 Jun 1999
Tallon
Daniel P. III d. b 30 Oct 2013
Marie Loretta b. Jul 1923, d. 25 Oct 2013
Taney
Mary Ann Juliet b. 16 Mar 1787, d. 30 Aug 1863
Tankersley
Tannehill
Mary b. c 1728
Tansy
Tarvin
Adam Johnson b. 17 Mar 1857
Adam Johnson b. 21 Oct 1903, d. 20 Dec 1926
Albert Bacon b. 9 Mar 1830, d. 2 Jan 1905
Alfred Lafyette b. 27 Jul 1831, d. 27 Feb 1880
Alvin A. b. 1834
Alvin Hilly b. 1 Apr 1898, d. 10 Aug 1966
Alvin O. b. 3 Jan 1826, d. 25 Nov 1829
Amanda b. 19 Dec 1856, d. 13 Oct 1911
Amanda V. b. 1831, d. 1884
Anne Gertrude b. 12 Feb 1893, d. 13 Nov 1938
Annie R. b. 26 Sep 1876, d. 3 Mar 1966
Anson Aaron b. 1841, d. 3 Nov 1873
Anson Bacon b. 27 Oct 1873, d. 5 Feb 1952
Arnold A. b. 12 Jul 1922, d. 2 Jul 1935
Arvezine b. 18 Mar 1903, d. 18 Aug 1985
Battie b. 11 Oct 1888
Beula b. 5 Apr 1900, d. 18 Nov 1956
Blanche Eulalin b. 24 Aug 1908, d. 3 Jun 1995
Bridger Electra b. 16 Oct 1899, d. 29 Oct 1979
Cassandra Ann b. 25 Jan 1801
Cecil Robert b. 2 Nov 1897, d. 16 Aug 1978
Claude Bacon b. 27 Nov 1901, d. 3 Jun 1986
Dewitt Talmadge b. 22 Feb 1889, d. 3 Apr 1966
Tarvin (cont.)
Doris b. 10 Aug 1934, d. 30 Sep 1969
Edith Reever b. 15 Jan 1900, d. 3 Sep 1987
Ella b. 25 Nov 1867, d. 17 Aug 1957
Elmira b. Dec 1843
Eloise b. 1 May 1909, d. 27 Aug 1921
Eloise b. 28 May 1925, d. 14 Oct 1981
Emma Lee b. 5 Jul 1872, d. 26 Aug 1952
Etta b. 1909, d. 1909
Evelyn Elane b. 10 Jan 1918, d. 29 Jan 1965
Fannie Martha b. 18 Nov 1864, d. 8 Nov 1916
Georgia Delitha b. 1 Aug 1880, d. 15 Sep 1964
Gladys Cordelia b. 12 Jun 1890, d. 24 Aug 1948
Glen Curtis b. 25 Sep 1909, d. 31 Aug 1941
Grace Naomi b. 20 Aug 1890, d. 1941
Harrison Lee b. 21 Aug 1866, d. 11 Jan 1929
Henrietta b. 26 Feb 1883, d. 5 Nov 1964
Homer Albert b. 11 Jan 1884, d. 3 Feb 1976
Ida Florence b. 1891, d. 20 Jul 1955
Imogene b. 18 Mar 1903, d. 5 Feb 1965
Irma b. 4 Mar 1906, d. 1 May 1995
J. P. b. 29 Apr 1920, d. 8 Dec 1921
James Asbury b. 9 May 1912, d. 16 Nov 1968
James Gordon b. 7 Oct 1878, d. 1882
James Henderson b. 16 Jul 1928, d. 7 Aug 1989
John Alfred b. 11 Nov 1861, d. 2 Aug 1935
Tarvin (cont.)
Joseph Goldwire b. 3 Mar 1877, d. 16 Jul 1942
Josephine b. 25 Jun 1861, d. 25 Jun 1861
Josephine b. 24 Dec 1869, d. 29 Aug 1941
Katherine Cordelia b. 26 Sep 1833, d. 9 May 1895
Leila Lucille b. 26 Jul 1892, d. 4 Aug 1991
Lindsey M. b. 11 Dec 1907, d. 15 Oct 1945
Lou Ella b. 30 Dec 1875, d. 5 Feb 1942
Lucy d. 11 Jan 1929
Lula Frances b. 13 Dec 1871, d. 31 May 1934
Maggie Herline b. 12 Sep 1887, d. 1 Jun 1959
Maggie Josephine b. 12 Feb 1900, d. 20 Apr 1981
Mahala b. 1836
Marie Elizabeth b. 29 May 1897, d. 23 Aug 1975
Martha Caroline b. 26 Feb 1842, d. 18 Apr 1924
Mary Ann b. 1835
Mary Cuma b. Oct 1869, d. 1873
Mary Elizabeth b. 20 Feb 1862, d. 4 Jan 1923
Mary Lee b. 5 Oct 1854, d. 1898
Moses Porter b. 26 Apr 1900, d. 19 Sep 1983
Nancy b. 1 Nov 1829, d. 24 Nov 1862
Orpha Ruth b. 6 Jun 1919, d. 25 May 1986
Paul E. b. 3 Feb 1891, d. 17 Jan 1927
Paul Lynn b. 13 Aug 1905, d. 29 Aug 1991
Ray Frix b. 22 Dec 1901, d. 25 Jul 1966
Rebecca Frances b. 25 Jun 1861, d. 25 Jun 1861
Tarvin (cont.)
Reta b. 5 Feb 1883, d. 10 Apr 1924
Roger WIlliam b. 1894, d. 1894
Roscoe Grier b. 4 Oct 1894, d. 26 Mar 1974
Ross Parker b. 15 Nov 1892, d. 17 Jul 1935
Sarah I. b. 22 Apr 1859, d. 31 Dec 1861
Sarah J. b. 17 Jun 1875, d. 6 Dec 1936
Savanah b. 1858
Sybol b. 2 May 1924, d. 30 May 1994
Telita Cuma b. 20 Dec 1843, d. 22 Jan 1929
Tennessee Bell b. 20 Oct 1868, d. 1915
Tennie Bell b. 26 Sep 1908, d. 23 Feb 1980
Thomas Findley b. 20 Oct 1868, d. 21 Aug 1944
Waudie b. 4 Dec 1903, d. 15 Aug 1990
William Curtis b. 25 Apr 1881, d. 15 Oct 1935
William Fuller b. 14 Aug 1853, d. 1 May 1925
William Howard b. 18 Jan 1898, d. 13 Jun 1949
William Howard Jr b. 8 Sep 1927, d. 12 May 1981
William J. b. 1794, d. 1851
William Lafayette b. 30 Jul 1864, d. 23 Nov 1933
Willie Mae b. 29 Nov 1871, d. 29 May 1956
Willie Mae b. 1902, d. 1996
Tarwater
Elizabeth b. c 1822
Samuel b. c 1807
Tate
Taylor
Amanda "Mandy" Elizabeth b. 12 Dec 1889, d. 22 Apr 1932
C. P. (Dr.) d. c 1948
Cassandra b. 17 Sep 1801, d. 30 Mar 1865
Elizabeth b. 28 Mar 1807
Florence Ann b. 1867
Hattie Irene b. 2 Apr 1886, d. 19 Feb 1940
James Curtis b. 28 Aug 1920, d. 18 Jun 2002
James J. b. Jun 1886
Louisa M. b. c 1844, d. 4 Jun 1930
Margaret A. b. 16 Jun 1862, d. 9 Nov 1949
Mary E. b. c 1840
Mattie b. Aug 1881, d. 9 Jun 1941
Taylor (cont.)
Patricia Margaret b. 10 Nov 1935, d. 17 Dec 2006
Susan B. b. Nov 1883
Verlinda b. 1835
William G. d. b 1902
Zeralda b. 1847
Tennant
Ella K. b. 1855
Tevault
Rebecca b. 14 Dec 1821, d. 1896
Thatcher
Thayer
Margaret S. b. 1827, d. 12 Mar 1855
Thomas
(?) d. b 25 Nov 1968
Benjamin Reed b. 3 Sep 1871, d. c 1946
Blanche Joet b. 19 Sep 1875, d. 20 Apr 1952
Clara Dudley b. 8 Feb 1885, d. 10 May 1966
Cora Belle b. 5 Apr 1870, d. 29 Jul 1954
Corrina b. 1825
Della M. b. 22 Apr 1894, d. 8 May 1986
Dora Magdalen b. 25 Apr 1887, d. 5 Sep 1888
Dorothy Marie b. 22 Mar 1913, d. 8 Feb 2000
Elizabeth b. 1692
Elizabeth A. b. 1868, d. 1946
Frank Manord b. 13 Jun 1882, d. 16 Feb 1910
George Washington b. 3 Jul 1837, d. 16 Oct 1925
George Washington b. 25 Jan 1878, d. 16 Oct 1882
Irvin McRoy b. 18 Sep 1884, d. 26 Apr 1900
J. Frank b. 14 Jul 1925, d. 16 Apr 2003
John Hayden b. 3 Aug 1915
John Wesley b. 21 Aug 1867, d. 18 Nov 1869
Lewis E. b. 11 Sep 1884, d. 28 Jul 1957
Margaret b. 6 Jan 1897, d. 24 Sep 1979
Margaret Roberta "Bertie" b. 13 May 1880, d. 26 Aug 1865
Martina b. 30 Jan 1805, d. 20 Dec 1849
Mary Elizabeth b. 21 Mar 1869, d. 30 Oct 1869
Thomas (cont.)
Mary Elizabeth Nelson b. 25 Aug 1872, d. 27 Jul 1932
Matilda C. b. 10 Sep 1810, d. 30 Jan 1862
Sarah Jane b. 7 Jan 1874, d. 15 Sep 1875
Sarah Jane (Wood) b. 25 Dec 1843, d. 26 Jun 1912
William Barnes "Jake" b. 22 Oct 1864, d. 1935
Thomason
Corda Dealey b. c 1893
Mary E. b. c 1823, d. 1888
Mary Ethel b. 23 Mar 1890, d. 2 May 1977
Thomasson
Annie b. 25 Mar 1866, d. 18 Dec 1935
Charlotte b. 1806, d. 1855
Nanniene Mason b. 1852, d. 1918
Nanniene Norton b. 14 Aug 1881, d. 25 Mar 1959
Nelson Sr. b. 1839, d. 1933
Poindexter b. 1757, d. 1833
Sarah b. 1767, d. 1851
William Poindexter b. 1797, d. 1882
Thompson
Charity May b. c 1915, d. 12 Oct 2003
Clara Belle b. 11 Aug 1869, d. 4 May 1943
Dorothy Lee b. 1928, d. 1994
Forrest Buckner b. 6 Sep 1876, d. 16 Nov 1949
Jennie b. c 1852, d. 12 Feb 1889
Jesse b. 10 Jan 1896, d. 4 Feb 1967
Lena R. b. 24 Jun 1902, d. 14 May 1926
Mary S. b. 30 Nov 1884, d. 15 May 1963
Nettie b. 5 Nov 1900, d. 3 Nov 2000
Pittman b. 1784
Sarah b. 1807
Sarah Thomas b. 11 Aug 1836, d. 30 Apr 1926
Teresa Anna b. 1836
William Offutt b. c 1823